OUR TEAM


TAPAS ROY

Facilitator







H.O.D.,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9831033357

TAPAS ROY

Facilitator

AMRITA SINGH

Mentor







4th Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:8013139432

AMRITA SINGH

Mentor

ANGOOJ KUMAR SINGH

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8961782082

ANGOOJ KUMAR SINGH

Mentor

ANIRBAN DAS

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8013897532

ANIRBAN DAS

Mentor

ANKITA HALDER

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7980082849

ANKITA HALDER

Mentor

ANNWESHA BHATTACHARJEE

Mentor






4th Year,E.C.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8900481286

ANNWESHA BHATTACHARJEE

Mentor

DEBANJALI MITRA

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7003068689

DEBANJALI MITRA

Mentor

DIPAYAN ROY

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9614622767

DIPAYAN ROY

Mentor

JEWEL CHAKRABORTY

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8777094978

JEWEL CHAKRABORTY

Mentor

MADHUSMITA MISRA

Mentor







4th Year,E.C.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8229951108

MADHUSMITA MISRA

Mentor

PAWAN KUMAR SHAW

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8697071310

PAWAN KUMAR SHAW

Mentor

PRIYANKA RAHA ROY

Mentor







4th Year,E.C.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9475307558

PRIYANKA RAHA ROY

Mentor

SAIF ALI

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8240636548

SAIF ALI

Mentor

SAPTARSHI ROY

Mentor







4th Year,E.C.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9614141772

SAPTARSHI ROY

Mentor

SOMOSHRI GHOSH

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7278228243

SOMOSHRI GHOSH

Mentor

SOUMYAJIT SAHA

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8017692741

SOUMYAJIT SAHA

Mentor

SREEJONEE BISWAS

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8420591285

SREEJONEE BISWAS

Mentor

SUBARNA DAS

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7278184542

SUBARNA DAS

Mentor

SWATI SINGH

Mentor







4th Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:9709299550

SWATI SINGH

Mentor

TRIDIB SAMANTA

Mentor







4th Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:9851031978

TRIDIB SAMANTA

Mentor

UTSAV ROY CHOWDHURY

Mentor







4th Year,E.C.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9804842030

UTSAV ROY CHOWDHURY

Mentor

VIVEK KUMAR GUPTA

Mentor







4th Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8584910982

VIVEK KUMAR GUPTA

Mentor

AKASH SARNAKAR

Core Committee







3rd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:8961697770

AKASH SARNAKAR

Core Committee

ANUSHA BHATTACHARYA

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8479973708

ANUSHA BHATTACHARYA

Core Committee

ATISH CHOWDHURY

Core Committee







3rd Year,A.E.I.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9874707805

ATISH CHOWDHURY

Core Committee

BADAL RAI

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9748173519

BADAL RAI

Core Committee

DEBADRITA MUKHERJEE

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8900481286

DEBADRITA MUKHERJEE

Core Committee

DEBOJYOTI DUTTA

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:6290956069

DEBOJYOTI DUTTA

Core Committee

KANISHK JHA

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9836094993

KANISHK JHA

Core Committee

KUMAR GAURAV

Core Committee







3rd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:8651723951

KUMAR GAURAV

Core Committee

MUSKAN SALAMPURIA

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7491901408

MUSKAN SALAMPURIA

Core Committee

PABITRA KUMAR GHORAI

Core Committee







3rd Year,A.E.I.E. Dept
Ph.No.:6291840443

PABITRA KUMAR GHORAI

Core Committee

PIYUSH KUMAR

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7549606194

PIYUSH KUMAR

Core Committee

PRAPTI HAZRA

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9432299605

PRAPTI HAZRA

Core Committee

RAHUL DUTT PANDEY

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8442881176

RAHUL DUTT PANDEY

Core Committee

RAJATSUBHRA CHAKRABORTY

Core Committee






3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9674717545

RAJATSUBHRA CHAKRABORTY

Core Committee

RIDDHI BHATTACHARYYA

Core Committee







3rd Year,A.E.I.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8902105897

RIDDHI BHATTACHARYYA

Core Committee

SANAK MAITRA

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8334034444

SANAK MAITRA

Core Committee

SASWATA SARKAR

Core Committee







3rd Year,E.C.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9836258827

SASWATA SARKAR

Core Committee

SATISH KUMAR

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7870965922

SATISH KUMAR

Core Committee

SHASHI SHEKHAR

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8250388756

SHASHI SHEKHAR

Core Committee

SHRADHA SUMAN

Core Committee







3rd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:7781915701

SHRADHA SUMAN

Core Committee

SOURADEEP GUHA NEOGI

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9123049633

SOURADEEP GUHA NEOGI

Core Committee

SOUVIK GHOSH

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8450042512

SOUVIK GHOSH

Core Committee

SRISHTI RANI

Core Committee







3rd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:6290137447

SRISHTI RANI

Core Committee

ABHISHEK DEY

Working Committee







2nd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:9382954025

ABHISHEK DEY

Working Committee

AHELI PAL

Working Committee







2nd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8849839344

AHELI PAL

Working Committee

AHMAD ALI

Working Committee







2nd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:7686854019

AHMAD ALI

Working Committee

ALTAF ALI

Working Committee







2nd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:8481973700

ALTAF ALI

Working Committee

ASIJIT ROY

Working Committee







2nd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8584090666

ASIJIT ROY

Working Committee

AVINASH KUMAR

Working Committee







2nd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7368058442

AVINASH KUMAR

Working Committee

BHASKAR PAUL

Working Committee







2nd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7908088742

BHASKAR PAUL

Working Committee

BIJAN KUNDU

Working Committee







2nd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9093426094

BIJAN KUNDU

Working Committee

DIPANJAN CHOWDHURY

Working Committee







2nd Year,M.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8420259368

DIPANJAN CHOWDHURY

Working Committee

DISHARI ROY

Working Committee







2nd Year,A.E.I.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9073667126

DISHARI ROY

Working Committee

JANHAVI OJHA

Working Committee







2nd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:7003363869

JANHAVI OJHA

Working Committee

JHILAM BANERJEE

Working Committee







2nd Year,E.C.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8335960468

JHILAM BANERJEE

Working Committee

JOY SAMADDAR

Working Committee







2nd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7980061385

JOY SAMADDAR

Working Committee

KANISTHA DEY

Working Committee







2nd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:6295975859

KANISTHA DEY

Working Committee

PRATYAYDEEP GHANTA

Working Committee







2nd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:8877006650

PRATYAYDEEP GHANTA

Working Committee

PROTTAY GHOSH

Working Committee







2nd Year,A.E.I.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7003613204

PROTTAY GHOSH

Working Committee

SAKSHI SINGH

Working Committee







2nd Year,E.C.E. Dept
Ph.No.:7549292860

SAKSHI SINGH

Working Committee

SHROMONA CHAKRABORTY

Working Committee






2nd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:8697629250

SHROMONA CHAKRABORTY

Working Committee

SHUMAIL IMAM

Working Committee







2nd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:7004283978

SHUMAIL IMAM

Working Committee

SOUMYADEEP BHOWMIK

Working Committee







2nd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:8536883179

SOUMYADEEP BHOWMIK

Working Committee

SPARSHA SIKDAR

Working Committee







2nd Year,C.S.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9123655598

SPARSHA SIKDAR

Working Committee

SUSHRABA BOSE

Working Committee







2nd Year,A.E.I.E. Dept
Ph.No.:9804208881

SUSHRABA BOSE

Working Committee

SWETA SHEKHA

Working Committee







2nd Year,I.T. Dept
Ph.No.:9031842179

SWETA SHEKHA

Working Committee